Skip To Main Content
Close Menu
Main Menu
About Us
Mission Statement
Values
Introducing Our Leaders
Board of Directors
Staff Directory
School Calendar 2022-2023
Schedule
News
Action Based Learning
Enrollment
Request Info
Enroll Now
FAQ
Academics
PK
K-2
3-5
Middle School
Special Area
Special Services
Athletics
Fall Sports
Winter Sports
Spring Sports
Athletic Director
Calendar
Permission Slip
Student Life
Positive Culture
Extra Curricular
Playworks
Social Care and Counseling
Giving
Donate
Volunteer
Family Resources
Covid 19
Parent Newsletter
Transportation
Student Handbook
Mission
Bullying Incident Report
Parent Advisory Council
Technology
Family Asssistance
Supply List
Jags Apparel
Explore More
Student
Quicklinks
Calendar
PowerSchool
(opens in new window/tab)
Lunch Menu
(opens in new window/tab)
Make A Gift
Open Menu
Student
Make A Gift
Quicklinks
Calendar
PowerSchool
(opens in new window/tab)
Lunch Menu
(opens in new window/tab)
Search
Search
Clear
Search
About Us
Mission Statement
Values
Introducing Our Leaders
Board of Directors
Staff Directory
School Calendar 2022-2023
Schedule
News
Action Based Learning
Enrollment
Request Info
Enroll Now
FAQ
Academics
PK
K-2
3-5
Middle School
Special Area
Special Services
Athletics
Fall Sports
Winter Sports
Spring Sports
Athletic Director
Calendar
Permission Slip
Student Life
Positive Culture
Extra Curricular
Playworks
Social Care and Counseling
Giving
Donate
Volunteer
Family Resources
Covid 19
Parent Newsletter
Transportation
Student Handbook
Bullying Incident Report
Parent Advisory Council
Technology
Family Asssistance
Supply List
Jags Apparel
Keyword
First Name
Last Name
Department
All Departments
Cafeteria
Custodial
Eighth Grade
ELL
Fifth Grade
First Grade
Fourth Grade
Front Office
Instructional Assistant
Kindergarten
Leadership
Preschool
Second Grade
Seventh Grade
Sixth Grade
Special Area
Special Education
Special Services
Third Grade
<
1
2
3
4
>
showing 16 - 30 of 51 constituents
Sam Hannah
SLP
Special Services
Stephanie Hickman
Assistant Chair
Tiffany Johnson
5th Grade Teacher
Fifth Grade
William Klein
1st Grade Teacher
First Grade
Sydney Kohn
4th Grade Teacher
Fourth Grade
Julie Kopernak
Art Teacher
Special Area
Lucia Lopez
Special Education K-3rd
Special Education
Aida Maldonado
1st Grade Teacher
First Grade, ELL
Miranda Maners
7th-8th Social Studies Teacher
Seventh Grade, Eighth Grade
Yadira Martinez
Admin Assistant
Front Office
Amy McGahey
3rd Grade Teacher
Third Grade
Leydannis Mendez
6th Grade Teacher
Sixth Grade, ELL
Mike Meyer
Kindergarten Teacher
Preschool
Violet Molina
4th Grade Teacher
Fourth Grade
Laura Moreno
Administrative Assistant
Powered by Finalsite